Loft Lindo Prox Shop Freicaneca 1701
To enjoy your vacation in Sao Paulo, stay at the 2-room Loft Lindo Prox Shop Freicaneca 1701 Sao Paulo apartment, which is about 2 km from Rua 25 de Marco and approximately 600 metres from Igreja Nossa Senhora da Consolacao Church. The apartment with a terrace is located within walking distance of Shopping Frei Caneca.
The accommodation lies in the Sao Paulo Centre district of Sao Paulo, within 20 minutes' walk of Paulista Avenue. Loft Lindo Prox Shop Freicaneca 1701 apartment is situated right in the centre of Sao Paulo.
Loft Lindo Prox Shop Freicaneca 1701 apartment provides guests with a dressing room, as well as such modern comforts as air conditioning. The accommodation features a bathroom with a dryer and towels. Furthermore, a roll-in shower is available.
Along with self-catering amenities like a fully-fitted kitchen, the apartment also offers an outdoor dining area. Restaurant Padaria e Rotisseria Bologna is opposite the accommodation. Congonhas airport is 15 km from the property, while Estacao Higienopolis-Mackenzie underground station is just 300 metres away. The availability of a solarium at the property ensures a relaxing stay.
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Dryer
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
In the room
- Sitting area
- Dressing area
- Washing machine
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where is Loft Lindo Prox Shop Freicaneca 1701 apartment placed?
Loft Lindo Prox Shop Freicaneca 1701 apartment can be found right in the centre of Sao Paulo, right near Shopping Frei Caneca. - ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Loft Lindo Prox Shop Freicaneca 1701 apartment?
Guests of Loft Lindo Prox Shop Freicaneca 1701 apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Rua 25 de Marco, placed approximately a 25-minute walk away. Other sights are Paulista Avenue (1.7 km) as well as Igreja Nossa Senhora da Consolacao Church (0.6 km). - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Loft Lindo Prox Shop Freicaneca 1701 apartment?
At Loft Lindo Prox Shop Freicaneca 1701 apartment, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Which spa facilities does the apartment provide?
On-site, guests of the apartment can relax with a solarium. - ❓
Does Loft Lindo Prox Shop Freicaneca 1701 apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Loft Lindo Prox Shop Freicaneca 1701 apartment provides a fully furnished kitchen. - ❓
Does Loft Lindo Prox Shop Freicaneca 1701 apartment have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, Loft Lindo Prox Shop Freicaneca 1701 apartment features a swimming pool.